• £0.00 GBP
    0

ISO Certification

CBL Supplies are proud to hold ISO 9001 accreditation which is the international standard that specifies requirements for a quality management system (QMS). Organizations use the standard to demonstrate the ability to consistently provide products and services that meet customer and regulatory requirements.

Certificate Number: A195-Q01

Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 17079160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1848100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007140,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171238,4880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004119202,097,152
mage::app::init::stores0.011912,154,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.006811,279,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001331,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001411,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211326,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141185,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00051129,1520
OBSERVER: blog0.00072151,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003147,1120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0006121,8080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1528100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.047611,324,9362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00051122,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00222164,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00101111,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004131,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00101117,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04201688,4722,097,152
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0001180,4880
OBSERVER: log0.03601164,0562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006161,7602,097,152
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007117,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00245144,2880
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004122,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181197,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005199,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1030100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.020111,742,7122,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00081323,8160
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.019211,415,5442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.018311,374,3522,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0002131,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.00241960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.018812,780,9122,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.00141152,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000189960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000189800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000189800
BLOCK: root0.0004131,8480
BLOCK: head0.0006164,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012019,1200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012426,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002135,4240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001119,5360
BLOCK: header0.0002125,2320
BLOCK: top.links0.00031101,1920
BLOCK: store_language0.0002131,0560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161200,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002123,8640
BLOCK: welcome0.0001121,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002123,6720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005151,3360
BLOCK: footer0.0003136,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001121,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002120,1680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00173260,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00012012,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003141,7840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061113,8160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0007453,3040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001113,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.0003143,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121220,0880
BLOCK: left.poll0.00041129,1362,097,152
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001123,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002152,7120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001123,1360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002146,3760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001125,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001121,4240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003152,2480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0005179,1280
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0001125,0160
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002227,9120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.0004190,9200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0001120,7840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003145,0320
BLOCK: smartfeed_tag0.0001118,5520
BLOCK: checkout_link0.0002144,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004140,9200
BLOCK: top_cart0.00041153,6080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001120,5760
BLOCK: cms_page0.0004137,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003131,2800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002127,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0583100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000156800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00105126,9680
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.053715,855,1286,291,456
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.012211,094,3122,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00043115,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.016055404,1200
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.015155396,3600
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004554,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006161,8080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002120,9120
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.00471693,2242,097,152
locale/currency0.00362536,5522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004138,1120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004136,2960
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.016812,957,1842,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.014312,830,2962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001187,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0001110,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.006611,674,5522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00111715,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00131233,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041121,7040
frontend/base/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.00341318,3920
frontend/base/default/template/aw_blog/tags.phtml0.00111146,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002235,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0007180,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00271327,0000
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.0002114,0880
CACHE_URL0.0003166,2400