• £0.00 GBP
    0

MB25 SWAN NECK ASSEMBLY 250A - QH250441W

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

£7.14
OR

Details

MB25 SWAN NECK ASSEMBLY 250A - QH250441W

The ‘business end’ of a MIG torch. Holds the tip, shroud, etc.

Max Current:250A

Additional Information

SKUQH250441W
BrandNo
Max CurrentN/A

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: MB25 SWAN NECK ASSEMBLY 250A - QH250441W

UPSELL PRODUCT(S)

There are no products matching the selection.

Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24336304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2583100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007140,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171238,4880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004119202,097,152
mage::app::init::stores0.012312,154,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007011,279,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00021031,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.000013800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000013800
init_config_section:stores_default0.001411,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211326,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141185,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00051129,1520
OBSERVER: blog0.00072217,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003147,1120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007123,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0000106960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2257100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036211,325,0402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005157,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00232164,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00101111,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004131,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00101116,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03041688,8562,097,152
OBSERVER: log0.02741169,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006161,7600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003117,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00115143,9680
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0002122,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081198,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002142,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.1874100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003241,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00151112,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00139554,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.022522,747,4084,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00071103,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00018045,5360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00021157,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00412240,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000396,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.013021,754,6722,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00042109,3920
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00035107,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00282329,7440
OBSERVER: inventory0.00293337,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.030211,181,4080
OBSERVER: reports0.029611,113,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0001111,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00262295,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.000012960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005165,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.009511,457,7682,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002128,9040
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.009211,425,5122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.008811,384,8802,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0002148,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002411120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.023614,398,2884,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00091152,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002139960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001139800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001139800
BLOCK: root0.0002131,7760
BLOCK: head0.0004164,1360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012220,9520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012729,2400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002135,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001119,5360
BLOCK: header0.0001190,7680
BLOCK: top.links0.0003135,6560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002131,0160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111169,2640
BLOCK: top.container0.0001123,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0001121,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001123,6720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004152,6160
BLOCK: footer0.0002136,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001121,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001120,1680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00183853,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00013118,6800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001117,7200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051112,9360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006447,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001113,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.0002143,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101219,8240
BLOCK: left.poll0.00041128,9760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001123,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002152,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001123,1360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002146,1120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002125,4160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001121,4240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003152,1520
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0004179,1680
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0001124,9840
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002227,8800
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.0004190,7600
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0001120,7840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003144,9120
BLOCK: smartfeed_tag0.0001118,5520
BLOCK: checkout_link0.0002144,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004140,5920
BLOCK: top_cart0.0004187,9120
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001120,5762,097,152
BLOCK: product.info0.00051140,5520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.0002145,8160
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0002131,2080
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0001120,3600
BLOCK: product.description0.0001118,6800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0001123,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002133,9920
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002132,0960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0001121,9120
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.0003147,5680
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211250,3680
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0001124,7120
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071120,8480
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0001122,2080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001123,2480
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002128,3360
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0001124,5920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.00041109,5200
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0001124,0560
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0001120,3600
BLOCK:0.0002141,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.0923100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000187800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00167237,3360
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.086116,413,9606,291,456
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01031643,1600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00043115,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.022386429,8242,097,152
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.020986422,0642,097,152
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005864,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006161,4880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002115,2800
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.00271287,8640
locale/currency0.00155193,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004138,1600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004136,3440
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.016112,188,8082,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.013312,045,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001121,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0001110,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.006311,017,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00081125,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00131298,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0004156,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0002211,8880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008339,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00313160
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.0003122,4560
frontend/base/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.00321227,5360
frontend/base/default/template/aw_blog/tags.phtml0.0009154,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002134,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004131,7600
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.033912,555,6802,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00161204,6960
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00331298,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0002112,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00261245,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00151191,6400
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00141189,8640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00511861,9042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00191341,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0003242,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00061183,8720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0002112,6240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00471278,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003225,7040
frontend/accessshop/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.00581135,9760
frontend/accessshop/default/template/review/form.phtml0.00501132,3440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.00191239,8240
frontend/accessshop/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00161237,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0008160,1840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007158,4320
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.0002114,0480
CACHE_URL0.00031180,9280