• £0.00 GBP
    0

Reciprocating & Sabre Saws

3 Item(s)

3 Item(s)

Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 21498696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2998100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014140,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321238,4880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007419202,097,152
mage::app::init::stores0.021912,154,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011711,279,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002581,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002211,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331326,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00231185,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081129,1520
OBSERVER: blog0.00112217,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005147,1120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009123,7920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2286100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025411,324,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007157,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00352164,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00171111,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004131,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00171116,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01651688,7362,097,152
OBSERVER: log0.01181169,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006161,7600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004117,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00165143,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003122,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131198,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004142,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2005100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0062354547,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.014711,445,9442,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003128,9040
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.014311,413,6882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.013611,307,0082,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002136,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003511120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051916,698,7446,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00161152,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002110960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001110800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001109800
BLOCK: root0.0004131,7760
BLOCK: head0.0006164,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012019,1200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012426,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002135,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001119,5360
BLOCK: header0.0002125,2320
BLOCK: top.links0.0003135,6560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003131,0560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101149,7760
BLOCK: top.container0.0002123,8640
BLOCK: welcome0.0002121,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002123,6720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006151,3040
BLOCK: footer0.0003136,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002121,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002120,1680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00233198,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0007214128,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0004146,5600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081179,4880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0009447,9920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001113,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.0004143,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111220,0882,097,152
BLOCK: left.poll0.0004163,6000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001123,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003152,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002146,3360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002125,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001121,4240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004152,2480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00051144,7440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002125,0160
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002227,9120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.0005190,9200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0001120,7840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003145,0320
BLOCK: smartfeed_tag0.0001118,5520
BLOCK: checkout_link0.0002144,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005140,9200
BLOCK: top_cart0.0007188,0720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002120,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001124,0640
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0002141,9120
BLOCK: currency0.0002125,6320
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.027513,761,9764,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00272218,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001110454,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00003821,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00085011,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00181265,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00312901,2562,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.00233782,3682,097,152
OBSERVER: weee0.00082115,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003225,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.0014185,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000217616,9760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0046176319,7440
BLOCK: product_list0.0002138,6080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0009177,7200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004158,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005157,2080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005254,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1217100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000164800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00136131,8960
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.115715,818,8326,291,456
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.016111,288,7122,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00043115,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.021563434,3280
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.020363426,5680
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004634,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006162,3280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002115,2800
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.00801863,1442,097,152
locale/currency0.00408601,7522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005138,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004136,2480
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.063112,890,3442,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.013311,919,9762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001121,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0001110,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00521796,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00081124,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004170,6080
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01811892,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01651815,4240
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01651816,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0040194,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004153,6640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.016711,176,7602,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00481426,2242,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.00481423,8482,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012120,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00271349,8482,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00221337,2962,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181295,0802,097,152
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0003138,1360
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01021721,8640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0009112,5280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00363252,3040
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.0002114,0480
CACHE_URL0.00031160,4480