• £0.00 GBP
    0

125mm - 5' Cutting

1 Item(s)

  1. TYROLIT 5' BASIC METAL CUTTING DPC DISC 125X2,5X22,23 A30Q-BF

1 Item(s)

Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 20612432
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2404100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008140,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191238,4880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004219202,097,152
mage::app::init::stores0.011912,154,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.006711,279,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001481,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001411,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211326,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141185,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00051129,1520
OBSERVER: blog0.00072217,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003147,1120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0006123,8080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2075100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031511,324,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004157,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00232164,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00101111,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004131,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00101116,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02591688,7362,097,152
OBSERVER: log0.02291169,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006161,7600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004117,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00115143,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0002122,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081198,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002142,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1743100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0049355540,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.010511,445,9442,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002128,9040
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.010211,413,6882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.009811,307,0082,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002136,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002111120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.031013,661,8324,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00111152,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002104960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001104800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001104800
BLOCK: root0.0002131,7760
BLOCK: head0.0004164,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012019,1200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012426,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002135,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001119,5360
BLOCK: header0.0001125,2320
BLOCK: top.links0.0002135,6560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002131,0560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061149,7760
BLOCK: top.container0.0001123,8640
BLOCK: welcome0.0001121,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001123,6720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004151,3040
BLOCK: footer0.0002136,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001121,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001120,1680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00173198,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0006208124,8800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003146,5600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051179,4880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006447,9920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001113,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.0002143,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111220,0882,097,152
BLOCK: left.poll0.0004163,6000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001123,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002152,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002146,3360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001125,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001121,4240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003152,2480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00051144,7440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0001125,0160
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002227,9120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.0004190,9200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0001120,7840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003145,0320
BLOCK: smartfeed_tag0.0001118,5520
BLOCK: checkout_link0.0002144,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004140,9200
BLOCK: top_cart0.0007188,0720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002120,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002124,0640
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0003141,9120
BLOCK: currency0.0003125,6320
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0007155,1600
BLOCK: category.products0.0031185,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000217717,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0048177321,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.0004139,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00791738,0882,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00159553,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00013821,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002146112,8880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006158,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009158,7280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008255,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1244100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000161800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00155729,9280
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.118917,971,6808,388,608
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.027712,190,1442,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00063115,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.022560495,7200
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.021160486,6800
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005604,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009161,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003119,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.015311,763,3442,097,152
locale/currency0.006331,126,8882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006138,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006136,9840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018195,9440
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.053813,208,8562,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.022912,238,2402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002121,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0002110,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.010611,084,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00131125,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00241232,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00061121,7040
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02241884,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02021786,0880
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02011786,9040
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.00711914,0002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00202217,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004153,6640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.013511,220,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00471373,2320
OBSERVER: review0.00471370,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001117,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00281309,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00241297,2400
OBSERVER: inventory0.00171228,3440
OBSERVER: tax0.0003126,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0003138,1360
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.00731779,4720
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0008181,8800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00211185,3200
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.0002114,0480
CACHE_URL0.00031160,4480