• £0.00 GBP
    0

Plasma Cutting

Plasma Cutting

1-10 of 11

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Jasic Plasma Cut 100 Inverter JP-100
  2. Jasic Plasma Cut 160 Inverter JP-160
  3. Jasic Plasma Cut 45 PFC - JP-45P

    Jasic Plasma Cut 45 PFC - JP-45P

    The Jasic Cut 45P equipped with PWM techology and high powered IGBT components is the perfect solution for cutting low carbon steel, stainless steel and aluminium.

    This user-friendly and highly portable inverter offers smooth, fast and precise cutting on material up to 15mm and a maximum of 20mm, where a severance cut is required.

    Learn More
    £861.00
  4. Jasic Plasma Cut 60 Inverter JP-61
  5. Jasic Plasma Cut 80 Inverter JP-81
  6. PARWELD XTP 103 – INVERTER PLASMA CUTTER

    PARWELD XTP 103 – INVERTER PLASMA CUTTER

    Professional Level Air Plasma Cutter, suitable for industrial manufacturing, CNC profiling, heavy fabrication and scrap cutting

    Learn More
    £1,840.00
  7. PARWELD XTP 40 – INVERTER PLASMA CUTTER

    PARWELD XTP 40 – INVERTER PLASMA CUTTER

    Professional Level Air Plasma Cutter, suitable for light industrial manufacturing, maintenance repair, agricultural and DIY, HVAC and site work

    Learn More
    £820.00
  8. PARWELD XTP 63 – INVERTER PLASMA CUTTER

    PARWELD XTP 63 – INVERTER PLASMA CUTTER

    Professional Level Air Plasma Cutter, suitable for industrial manufacturing, metal fabrication, maintenance repair, agricultural and DIY and scrap cutting

    Learn More
    £920.00
  9. SIP HG400 Inverter/Plasma Cutter - 05785

    SIP HG400 Inverter/Plasma Cutter - 05785

    Inverter Plasma is the ideal technology for consistently clean and highly accurate cutting of conductive materials including steel, stainless steel, copper, bronze and aluminium.

    Learn More
    £503.49
  10. SIP Multi P185HF TIG/ARC/Plasma Inverter - 05279

    SIP Multi P185HF TIG/ARC/Plasma Inverter - 05279

    The Multi P185HF combines power and versatility whilst being highly reliable. The 3-in-1 unit is a value option for those wanting to weld and plasma cut without purchasing multiple machines.

    Learn More
    £656.24

1-10 of 11

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 21707816
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2168100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007140,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171238,4880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004119202,097,152
mage::app::init::stores0.011912,154,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.006811,279,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001581,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001411,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211326,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151185,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00051129,1520
OBSERVER: blog0.00072217,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003147,1120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0006123,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0000106960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1848100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.022011,324,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004157,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00222164,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00101111,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004131,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00101116,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01641688,7362,097,152
OBSERVER: log0.01361169,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006161,7600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003117,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105143,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0002122,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081198,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002142,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1612100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0084355548,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.009111,445,9442,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002128,9040
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.008811,413,6882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.008411,307,0082,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002135,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001911120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040116,697,4006,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00101152,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002111960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001111800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001110800
BLOCK: root0.0002131,7760
BLOCK: head0.0004164,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012019,1200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012426,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002135,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001119,5360
BLOCK: header0.0001125,2320
BLOCK: top.links0.0002135,6560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002131,0560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061149,7760
BLOCK: top.container0.0001123,8640
BLOCK: welcome0.0001121,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001123,6720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004151,3040
BLOCK: footer0.0002136,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001121,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001120,1680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00163198,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0007239143,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003146,5600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051179,4880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006447,9920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001113,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.0002143,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101220,0882,097,152
BLOCK: left.poll0.0004163,6000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001123,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002152,7120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001123,1360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002146,3360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001125,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001121,4240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003152,2480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041144,7440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0001125,0160
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002227,9120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.0004190,9200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0001120,7840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003145,0320
BLOCK: smartfeed_tag0.0001118,5520
BLOCK: checkout_link0.0002144,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004140,9200
BLOCK: top_cart0.0005188,0720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001120,5760
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0002141,9120
BLOCK: currency0.0002125,6320
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.021313,761,9764,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00192218,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000813455,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00003922,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00136517,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00171265,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00232901,2562,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.00163782,3682,097,152
OBSERVER: weee0.00072115,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003225,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.0016184,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000217516,8800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0045175317,9920
BLOCK: product_list0.0002138,6080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0008177,7200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003158,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005157,2080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004254,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1004100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000173800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00157136,8560
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.094216,017,7526,291,456
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.014911,288,6642,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00043216,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.023972507,0320
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.022772499,2720
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004724,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006162,3280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002115,2800
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.00741863,0642,097,152
locale/currency0.003717601,7522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004138,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004136,2480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010211,3120
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.033212,898,5362,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.012511,919,9762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001121,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0001110,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00491796,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00081124,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004170,6080
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01751892,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01601815,4240
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01601816,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0047199,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004153,6640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.026411,334,2402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00481503,6402,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.00471501,2642,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0013179,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00261354,6722,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00211341,4962,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.00171299,2802,097,152
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0003138,1360
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01731787,8640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0010117,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0000102,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000106,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.007410257,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000010800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000010800
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.0002114,0480
CACHE_URL0.00041160,4480