• £0.00 GBP
    0

Electrodes

1 Item(s)

  1. CBL PREMIUM E6013 MILD STEEL ELECTRODES 5KG

    CBL PREMIUM E6013 MILD STEEL ELECTRODES 5KG

    Rutile cellulosic coated electrode for welding in all positions, especially suitable for where one single type of electrode is required. Ship building, offshore, general fabrication, repair and maintenance. Learn More
    £11.00

1 Item(s)

Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 21654160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1979100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007140,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171238,4880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004119202,097,152
mage::app::init::stores0.012012,154,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.006911,279,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001761,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001411,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211326,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141185,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00051129,1520
OBSERVER: blog0.00072217,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003147,1120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0006123,7920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1656100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.015111,324,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004157,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00232164,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00101111,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004131,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00101116,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00931688,7362,097,152
OBSERVER: log0.00651169,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006161,7600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003117,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105143,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0002122,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081198,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002142,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1489100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0043354539,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.009211,445,9442,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002128,9040
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.009011,413,6882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.008611,307,0082,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002136,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002111120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.023213,660,8644,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00091152,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002104960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001104800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001104800
BLOCK: root0.0002131,7760
BLOCK: head0.0004164,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00002019,1200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012426,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002135,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001119,5360
BLOCK: header0.0001125,2320
BLOCK: top.links0.0002135,6560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002131,0560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061149,7760
BLOCK: top.container0.0001123,8640
BLOCK: welcome0.0001121,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001123,6720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004151,3040
BLOCK: footer0.0002136,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001121,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001120,1680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00163198,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0006206123,6800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003146,5600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051179,4880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006447,9920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001113,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.0002143,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111220,0882,097,152
BLOCK: left.poll0.0004163,6000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001123,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002152,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002146,3360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001125,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001121,4240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003152,2480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041144,7440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002125,0160
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002227,9120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.0004190,9200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0001120,7840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003145,0320
BLOCK: smartfeed_tag0.0001118,5520
BLOCK: checkout_link0.0002144,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004140,9200
BLOCK: top_cart0.0005188,0720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001120,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001124,0640
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0002141,9120
BLOCK: currency0.0001125,6320
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004155,1600
BLOCK: category.products0.0019184,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000217616,9760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0046176319,7280
BLOCK: product_list0.0002139,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00431738,0882,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000910554,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00018146,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0014115117,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004158,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005158,7280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005255,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1086100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000161800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00125729,9280
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.103119,010,6248,388,608
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.017512,190,1122,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00033115,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.019060491,6240
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.018060482,5840
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004604,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006161,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002119,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.009811,763,2802,097,152
locale/currency0.003931,126,8882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004138,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004136,9840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011195,9440
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036213,208,8562,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.014512,238,2402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001121,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0001110,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.006411,084,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00081125,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00141232,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041121,7040
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01841884,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01671786,0880
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01671786,9040
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.00691914,0002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00182217,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.000010960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005153,6640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.027212,271,8402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00471375,6240
OBSERVER: review0.00471373,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0015217,7840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00542547,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00492534,7680
OBSERVER: inventory0.00342453,1680
OBSERVER: tax0.0003226,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012250,8400
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.021011,828,3042,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0009177,7840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00231198,1280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00513316,1440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.01301955,8322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0004136,6320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00481436,2242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0003139,6482,097,152
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00511300,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0002120,3600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00181119,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0002121,5120
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.0002114,0480
CACHE_URL0.00031160,4480