• £0.00 GBP
    0

Stick Machines

1-10 of 24

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. ARC 140i DC MMA Inverter Package - TWX1D140I

    ARC 140i DC MMA Inverter Package - TWX1D140I

    A lightweight, dual-voltage, portable, easy-to-use Inverter welding power source, providing a smooth DC (direct current) output and supplied in a carry case with welding leads, clamp and accessories. Learn More
    £230.00
  2. ARC 200i DC MMA Inverter Package - TWX1D200I

    ARC 200i DC MMA Inverter Package - TWX1D200I

    A lightweight, portable, easy-to-use Inverter welding power source. Offering high open circuit voltage and incorporating IGBT technology, this machine provides a smooth DC (direct current) output and supplied in a carry case with welding leads, clamp and accessories. Learn More
    £314.60
  3. ARC 250S STICK MMA WELDING MACHINE 230V/400V

    ARC 250S STICK MMA WELDING MACHINE 230V/400V

    An affordable AC Stick Welding machine, designed to work from a 230v or 415v power supply and supplied with stick welding leads, clamp and accessories.

    Learn More
    £129.95
  4. GYS GYSMI 80 P MMA WELDER - 029958

    GYS GYSMI 80 P MMA WELDER - 029958

    Welding unit with inverter technology piloted bt microprocessor. The arc dynamic of the product is unique and revolutionary on the market. Can be used with all types of electrodes: rutile, stainless steel, cast iron in direct current. Very handy, thanks to its small weight (2.5 kg), its highly reduced volume and its very low consumption (plug10A with AM fuse) Learn More
    £109.99
  5. GYS PROGYS 180A MMA WELDER - 031425

    GYS PROGYS 180A MMA WELDER - 031425

    PROGYS 180A is a powerful Inverter stick welder (MMA) designed for professional use and industrial maintenance on site or in the workshop. Learn More
    £236.60
  6. JASIC POWER ARC 160PFC DUAL VOLTAGE MMA, STICK WELDER - JPA-160PFC

    JASIC POWER ARC 160PFC DUAL VOLTAGE MMA, STICK WELDER - JPA-160PFC

    The Jasic Power Arc 160 PFC dual voltage welding inverter is equipped with the latest IGBT technology and a singlular PCB for improved efficiency and maintenance.

    Learn More
    £231.00
  7. JASIC POWER ARC 180SE MMA, STICK WELDER - JPA-180

    JASIC POWER ARC 180SE MMA, STICK WELDER - JPA-180

    The Jasic Power Arc 180SE welding inverter is equipped with the latest IGBT technology and a singlular PCB for improved efficiency and maintenance.

    Learn More
    £231.00
  8. JASIC PRO ARC 140 MMA, STICK, LIFT TIG WELDER - JA-140

    JASIC PRO ARC 140 MMA, STICK, LIFT TIG WELDER - JA-140

    The Jasic Arc 140 MMA welding inverter is equipped with the latest IGBT technology and a singlular PCB for improved efficiency and maintenance.

    Learn More
    £147.00
  9. JASIC PRO ARC 160DV MMA, STICK WELDER - JA-160DV

    JASIC PRO ARC 160DV MMA, STICK WELDER - JA-160DV

    The Jasic Arc 160 dual voltage welding inverter is equipped with the latest IGBT technology and a singlular PCB for improved efficiency and maintenance.

    Learn More
    £259.00
  10. JASIC PRO ARC 180 MMA, STICK WELDER - JA-180DV

    JASIC PRO ARC 180 MMA, STICK WELDER - JA-180DV

    The Jasic Arc 180 dual voltage welding inverter is equipped with the latest IGBT technology and a singlular PCB for improved efficiency and maintenance.

    Learn More
    £279.00

1-10 of 24

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 20858344
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2050100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007140,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181238,4880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004019202,097,152
mage::app::init::stores0.011912,154,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.006811,279,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001481,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001411,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211326,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141185,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00051129,1520
OBSERVER: blog0.00072217,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003147,1120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0006123,7920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1725100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018111,324,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004157,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00222164,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00101111,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004131,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00101116,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01251688,7362,097,152
OBSERVER: log0.00751169,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006161,7600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006117,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00205143,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004122,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141198,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004142,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1528100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0059354539,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.010911,445,9442,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003128,9040
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.010611,413,6882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.010111,307,0082,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002136,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002111120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.023113,660,9284,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00101152,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0001105960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001105800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001105800
BLOCK: root0.0002131,7760
BLOCK: head0.0004164,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00002019,1200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012426,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002135,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001119,5360
BLOCK: header0.0001125,2320
BLOCK: top.links0.0002135,6560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002131,0560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061149,7760
BLOCK: top.container0.0001123,8640
BLOCK: welcome0.0001121,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001123,6720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004151,3040
BLOCK: footer0.0002136,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001121,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001120,1680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00163198,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0007236141,6800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003146,5600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051179,4880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006447,9920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001113,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.0002143,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101220,0882,097,152
BLOCK: left.poll0.0004163,6000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001123,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002152,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002146,3360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001125,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001121,4240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003152,2480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041144,7440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002125,0160
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002227,9120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.0004190,9200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0001120,7840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003145,0320
BLOCK: smartfeed_tag0.0001118,5520
BLOCK: checkout_link0.0002144,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004140,9200
BLOCK: top_cart0.0005188,0720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001120,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001124,0640
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0002141,9120
BLOCK: currency0.0001125,6320
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004155,1600
BLOCK: category.products0.0019184,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000217616,9760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0045176319,7280
BLOCK: product_list0.0002139,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00421738,0882,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000913155,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00013821,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001464114,1120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004158,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005158,7280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005255,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1082100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000171800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00146734,8880
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.102018,197,8808,388,608
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.017312,190,0642,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00043216,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.023970581,7360
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.022770572,6960
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004704,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006161,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002119,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.009711,763,2802,097,152
locale/currency0.0039121,126,8882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004138,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004136,9840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011195,9440
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.035613,208,8562,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.014012,238,2402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001121,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0001110,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.006311,084,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00081125,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00131232,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00031121,7040
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01831884,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01671786,0880
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01671786,9040
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.00671914,0002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00182217,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004153,6640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.026811,405,9362,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00551537,4640
OBSERVER: review0.00551535,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0016187,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00311316,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00241302,6400
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181233,7440
OBSERVER: tax0.0003126,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0003138,1360
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01711792,4482,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0011118,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0000102,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0000106,4960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.007310191,8802,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000010800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000010800
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.0002114,0480
CACHE_URL0.00041160,4480