• £0.00 GBP
    0

Tig Torches

6 Item(s)

  1. Classic WP17 TIG Torch 4M Flexi SS

    Classic WP17 TIG Torch 4M Flexi SS

    WP17F Classic design Air Cooled TIG Torch with flexi-head. Supplied switched and sheathed with 4m Cable.

    Learn More
    £75.74
  2. Classic WP17 TIG Torch 8M Flexi SS

    Classic WP17 TIG Torch 8M Flexi SS

    WP17F Classic design Air Cooled TIG Torch with flexi-head. Supplied switched and sheathed with 8m Cable.

    Learn More
    £91.91
  3. Classic WP18 TIG Torch Water Cooled 4M SS

    Classic WP18 TIG Torch Water Cooled 4M SS

    WP18 Classic design Water Cooled TIG Torch. Supplied switched and sheathed with 4m Cable.

    Learn More
    £110.46
  4. Classic WP18 TIG Torch Water Cooled 8M SS

    Classic WP18 TIG Torch Water Cooled 8M SS

    WP18 Classic design Water Cooled TIG Torch. Supplied switched and sheathed with 8m Cable.

    Learn More
    £151.90
  5. Classic WP9 TIG Torch Air Cooled 4M

    Classic WP9 TIG Torch Air Cooled 4M

    WP9 Classic design Air Cooled TIG Torch. Supplied switched and sheathed with 4m Cable.

    Learn More
    £67.43
  6. Classic WP9 TIG Torch Air Cooled 8M

    Classic WP9 TIG Torch Air Cooled 8M

    WP9 Classic design Air Cooled TIG Torch. Supplied switched and sheathed with 8m Cable.

    Learn More
    £82.18

6 Item(s)

Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 20694120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2149100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008140,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201238,4880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004519202,097,152
mage::app::init::stores0.012012,154,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.006811,279,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001481,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001511,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211326,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141185,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00051129,1520
OBSERVER: blog0.00072217,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003147,1120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0006123,7920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1810100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029811,324,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004157,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00222164,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00101111,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004131,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00101116,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02431688,7362,097,152
OBSERVER: log0.02131169,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006161,7600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004117,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00115143,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0002122,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081198,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002142,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1496100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0045354539,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.009111,445,9442,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002128,9040
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.008911,413,6882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.008511,307,0082,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002136,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002111120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.023113,660,9444,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00101152,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002104960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001104800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001104800
BLOCK: root0.0002131,7760
BLOCK: head0.0004164,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00002019,1200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012426,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002135,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001119,5360
BLOCK: header0.0001125,2320
BLOCK: top.links0.0002135,6560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002131,0560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061149,7760
BLOCK: top.container0.0001123,8640
BLOCK: welcome0.0001121,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001123,6720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004151,3040
BLOCK: footer0.0002136,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001121,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001120,1680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00163198,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0006222133,2800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003146,5600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051179,4880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006447,9920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001113,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.0002143,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101220,0882,097,152
BLOCK: left.poll0.0004163,6000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001123,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002152,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002146,3360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001125,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001121,4240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003152,2480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041144,7440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0001125,0160
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002227,9120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.0004190,9200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0001120,7840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003145,0320
BLOCK: smartfeed_tag0.0001118,5520
BLOCK: checkout_link0.0002144,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004140,9200
BLOCK: top_cart0.0005188,0720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001120,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001124,0640
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0002141,9120
BLOCK: currency0.0002125,6320
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004155,1600
BLOCK: category.products0.0019185,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000217616,9760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0045176319,7280
BLOCK: product_list0.0002139,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00421738,0882,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000911554,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00013821,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001456113,5680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004158,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005158,7280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005255,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1093100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000166800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00136232,4080
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.103618,046,3288,388,608
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.017312,190,0642,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00033115,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.021465537,9600
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.020365528,9200
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004654,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006161,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002119,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.009711,763,2802,097,152
locale/currency0.003981,126,8882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004138,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004136,9840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011195,9440
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.043913,208,8562,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.014112,238,2402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001121,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0001110,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.006311,084,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00081125,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00131232,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00031121,7040
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01821884,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01651786,0880
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01651786,9040
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.00681914,0002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00172217,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004153,6640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.020311,283,0562,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00501400,0320
OBSERVER: review0.00491397,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0013130,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00291313,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00241300,2400
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181231,3440
OBSERVER: tax0.0003126,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0003138,1360
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01241807,0002,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0008177,7840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00506188,9360
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.0002114,0480
CACHE_URL0.00031160,4480