• £0.00 GBP
    0

Paint/Markers

3 Item(s)

  1. Galvanised Steel Marker

    Galvanised Steel Marker

    Specifically designed for use on galvanized steels, provides permanent, fast drying marks during fabrication. Suitable for all metal, especially effective on wet and oily surfaces. Pump Action® Technology prevents paint in barrel from drying. Ergonomic rubber Pro Grip® with reversible nibs for extended life.Sold individually Learn More
    £3.95
  2. Rollerball Paint Marker

    Rollerball Paint Marker

    Durable roller ball tip is effective on wet and slippery surfaces. Use with confidence on virtually any non-porous surfaces, with the comfortable grip and squeeze flow control. This specially formulated paint withstands oil, grease and friction without loss in legibility or brightness! Sold in carton of 2. Learn More
    £3.75
  3. Squeeze Marker

    Squeeze Marker

    Ideal for all surfaces including metal, glass, wood, rubber and plastic. This heavy-duty metal tip perfect for making fine, fast drying markings. Suitable for indoor and outdoor conditions, and is both water and weather resistant.Sold individually Learn More
    £3.95

3 Item(s)

Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 21523208
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2228100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007140,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171238,4880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004119202,097,152
mage::app::init::stores0.012012,154,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.006911,279,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001581,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001411,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211326,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141185,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00051129,1520
OBSERVER: blog0.00072217,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003147,1120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0006123,7920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1907100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037011,324,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004157,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00232164,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00101111,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004131,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00101116,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03141688,7362,097,152
OBSERVER: log0.02841169,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006161,7600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003117,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105143,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0002122,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081198,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002142,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1520100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0045354547,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.009111,445,9442,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002128,9040
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.008911,413,6882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.008511,307,0082,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002136,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002011120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040916,698,7206,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00091152,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0001110960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001110800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001110800
BLOCK: root0.0002131,7760
BLOCK: head0.0004164,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00002019,1200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012426,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002135,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001119,5360
BLOCK: header0.0001125,2320
BLOCK: top.links0.0002135,6560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002131,0560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061149,7760
BLOCK: top.container0.0001123,8640
BLOCK: welcome0.0001121,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001123,6720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004151,3040
BLOCK: footer0.0002136,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001121,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001120,1680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00163198,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0006210126,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003146,5600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051179,4880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006447,9920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001113,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.0002143,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101220,0882,097,152
BLOCK: left.poll0.0004163,6000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001123,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002152,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002146,3360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001125,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001121,4240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003152,2480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041144,7440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0001125,0160
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002227,9120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.0004190,9200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0001120,7840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003145,0320
BLOCK: smartfeed_tag0.0001118,5520
BLOCK: checkout_link0.0002144,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004140,9200
BLOCK: top_cart0.0005188,0720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001120,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001124,0640
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0002141,9120
BLOCK: currency0.0001125,6320
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.021813,761,9764,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00202218,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000810454,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00013821,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00075011,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00171265,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00232901,2562,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.00163782,3682,097,152
OBSERVER: weee0.00072115,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003225,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.0018184,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000217616,9760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0045176319,7280
BLOCK: product_list0.0002138,6080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0009177,7200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003158,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005157,2080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004254,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0941100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000165800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00126131,8960
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.088415,839,2006,291,456
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.015011,288,6962,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00033115,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.020364442,1360
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.019164434,3760
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004644,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006162,3280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002115,2800
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.00741863,1122,097,152
locale/currency0.00376601,7522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004138,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004136,2480
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.039312,898,5362,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.012811,919,9762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001121,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0001110,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00511796,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00091124,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004170,6080
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01771892,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01621815,4240
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01621816,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0035189,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004153,6640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.015911,198,3042,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00461435,9282,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.00461433,5522,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012117,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00261349,7522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00211337,2962,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.00171295,0802,097,152
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0003138,1360
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.00951733,6560
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0008112,5280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00333252,3040
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.0002114,0480
CACHE_URL0.00031160,4480