• £0.00 GBP
    0

Welding Goggles

There are no products matching the selection.

Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 19472272
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2044100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007140,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171238,4880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004119202,097,152
mage::app::init::stores0.012312,154,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007211,279,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001421,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001411,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211326,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141185,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00051129,1520
OBSERVER: blog0.00072217,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003147,1120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0006123,7920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1719100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040611,324,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004157,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00232164,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00101111,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004131,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00101116,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03501688,7362,097,152
OBSERVER: log0.03161169,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006161,7600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004117,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125143,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0002122,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091198,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003142,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1296100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0048354539,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.010211,445,9442,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0002128,9040
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.009911,413,6882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.009411,307,0082,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007136,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002311120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.023813,660,8644,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00111152,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0001103960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001103800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001103800
BLOCK: root0.0003131,7760
BLOCK: head0.0004164,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012019,1200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012426,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002135,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001119,5360
BLOCK: header0.0001125,2320
BLOCK: top.links0.0002135,6560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002131,0560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061149,7760
BLOCK: top.container0.0001123,8640
BLOCK: welcome0.0001121,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001123,6720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004151,3040
BLOCK: footer0.0002136,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001121,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001120,1680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00163198,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0005192115,2800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003146,5600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051179,4880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006447,9920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001113,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.0002143,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101220,0882,097,152
BLOCK: left.poll0.0004163,6000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001123,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002152,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002146,3360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001125,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001121,4240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003152,2480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041144,7440
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002125,0160
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002227,9120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.0004190,9200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0001120,7840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003145,0320
BLOCK: smartfeed_tag0.0001118,5520
BLOCK: checkout_link0.0002144,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004140,9200
BLOCK: top_cart0.0005188,0720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001120,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0001124,0640
BLOCK: ajaxSlider0.0002141,9120
BLOCK: currency0.0001125,6320
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004155,1600
BLOCK: category.products0.0020184,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000217616,9760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0046176319,7280
BLOCK: product_list0.0002139,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451738,0882,097,152
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00109053,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00013821,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001543112,6880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004158,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001123,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005158,7280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005255,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0862100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000158800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00115428,4400
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.081016,841,1366,291,456
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.018112,190,1122,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00033115,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.017657452,0400
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.016557443,0000
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004574,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006161,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002119,3760
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.010411,763,2962,097,152
locale/currency0.004021,126,8882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004138,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004136,9840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012195,9440
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.038513,208,8562,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.014412,238,2402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001121,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0001110,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.006411,084,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00081125,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00131232,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00041121,7040
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02071884,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01901786,0880
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01901786,9040
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.00701914,0002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00182217,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004153,6640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.00261112,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0014139,9120
OBSERVER: review0.0014137,5360
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.0002114,0480
CACHE_URL0.0003166,2400