• £0.00 GBP
    0

Friendly Staff

Our friendly staff are on hand to help with your purchase.

Low Prices

We have the lowest prices in the industry.

Fast Delivery

Same day dispatch on orders placed before 1pm.

FEATURED PRODUCTS

Welcome to CBL Supplies

Here at CBL we are commited to providing our customers top quality products at every day low prices, our experienced sales and technical team are on hand to help you every step of the way.
.

Brands

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 21322848
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3417100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007140,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171238,4880
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004019202,097,152
mage::app::init::stores0.012212,154,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.007011,279,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001451,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001411,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211326,4720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141185,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00051129,1520
OBSERVER: blog0.00072217,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003147,1120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0006121,8080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3093100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039111,325,3202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004157,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00232230,2560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00101111,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151157,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004131,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00101116,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03331688,8562,097,152
OBSERVER: log0.03031169,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006161,7600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,6960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00115143,9682,097,152
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0002120,8720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081198,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002142,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.2687100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.009411,743,9922,097,152
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00041323,8160
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.009011,416,8242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.008611,375,6322,097,152
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0002135,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001711120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.018113,084,0562,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.00101152,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000198960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000198800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000198800
BLOCK: root0.0002131,8560
BLOCK: head0.0004164,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00002019,1200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001121,1120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012426,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0002135,4240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001119,5360
BLOCK: header0.0001125,2320
BLOCK: top.links0.00021101,1920
BLOCK: store_language0.0002131,0560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121200,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0001123,8640
BLOCK: welcome0.0001121,2160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001123,6720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004151,3360
BLOCK: footer0.0002136,9440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001121,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001120,1680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00153260,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0010316189,6800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003141,7840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051113,8160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006453,3040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001113,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.0002143,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101285,6240
BLOCK: left.poll0.0004163,6000
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001123,7600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002152,7120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001123,1360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003146,3762,097,152
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001125,4960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001121,4240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003152,2480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0005179,1280
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0001125,0160
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002227,9120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.0004190,9200
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0001120,7840
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.0003145,0320
BLOCK: smartfeed_tag0.0001118,5520
BLOCK: checkout_link0.0002144,5600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004140,9200
BLOCK: top_cart0.00041153,6080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001120,5760
BLOCK: cms_page0.0003130,0000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001123,2480
BLOCK: leftNav0.0004154,9280
BLOCK: home-featured0.00131218,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002130,0000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002127,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.2369100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002163800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.003615277,0800
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.225819,627,23210,485,760
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.012511,150,2482,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00043115,9360
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.0001117,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.05061621,020,9840
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.04771621,013,2240
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00091624,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006161,8080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002115,2800
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.00491697,4962,097,152
locale/currency0.0038103607,6402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,7040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,8880
frontend/accessshop/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.017112,972,6802,097,152
frontend/accessshop/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.014412,830,3122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001121,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0001110,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.006111,018,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00081125,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00131298,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0003156,1680
frontend/base/default/template/aw_blog/menu.phtml0.00351251,1920
frontend/base/default/template/aw_blog/tags.phtml0.0011180,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002235,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0007180,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00271390,8640
frontend/accessshop/default/template/catalog/product/home-featured.phtml0.131913,436,6804,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00191284,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0001211,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000727760,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00003721,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00061388,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00891588,0962,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00641442,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00341421,7440
OBSERVER: inventory0.00271352,7680
OBSERVER: tax0.0003126,3760
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0003138,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.000210025,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.000210064,0960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0597100394,0962,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001100800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001100800
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/instantsearch/hit.phtml0.0002114,0480
CACHE_URL0.00081479,9360